xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 08:27 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90253
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate08:27 AM
 
Marine Lines08:30 AM
 
Charni Rd08:32 AM
 
Grant Rd08:35 AM
 
Mumbai Central08:37 AM
 
Dadar08:44 AM
 
Bandra08:49 AM
 
Andheri08:58 AM
 
Borivali09:15 AM
 
Dahisar09:19 AM
 
Mira Rd09:24 AM
 
Bhayander09:29 AM
 
Naigaon09:35 AM
 
Vasai Rd09:40 AM
 
Nalla Sopara09:45 AM
 
Virar09:51 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer