xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 08:06 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90284
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar08:06 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:12 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:18 AM
 
Naigaon08:23 AM
 
Bhayander08:29 AM
 
Mira Rd08:34 AM
 
Dahisar08:39 AM
 
Borivali08:45 AM
 
Kandivali08:50 AM
 
Malad08:54 AM
 
Goregaon08:57 AM
 
Ram Mandir08:59 AM
 
Jogeshwari09:02 AM
 
Andheri09:07 AM
 
Vile Parle09:11 AM
 
Santacruz09:14 AM
 
Khar Rd09:17 AM
 
Bandra09:21 AM
 
Mahim Jn09:24 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:27 AM
 
Dadar09:31 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:33 AM
 
Lower Parel09:36 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:39 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:42 AM
 
Grant Rd09:44 AM
 
Charni Rd09:46 AM
 
Marine Lines09:49 AM
 
Churchgate09:53 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer