xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:04 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90299
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate09:04 AM
 
Marine Lines09:07 AM
 
Charni Rd09:09 AM
 
Grant Rd09:12 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:14 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:17 AM
 
Lower Parel09:20 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:23 AM
 
Dadar09:25 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:27 AM
 
Mahim Jn09:30 AM
 
Bandra09:34 AM
 
Khar Rd09:37 AM
 
Santacruz09:40 AM
 
Vile Parle09:43 AM
 
Andheri09:47 AM
 
Jogeshwari09:50 AM
 
Ram Mandir09:53 AM
 
Goregaon09:55 AM
 
Malad09:59 AM
 
Kandivali10:02 AM
 
Borivali10:08 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer