xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 08:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90324
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar08:40 AM
 
Nalla Sopara08:47 AM
 
Vasai Rd08:52 AM
 
Naigaon08:57 AM
 
Bhayander09:03 AM
 
Mira Rd09:08 AM
 
Dahisar09:12 AM
 
Borivali09:17 AM
 
Andheri09:34 AM
 
Bandra09:45 AM
 
Dadar09:50 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:57 AM
 
Grant Rd09:59 AM
 
Charni Rd10:01 AM
 
Marine Lines10:04 AM
 
Churchgate10:07 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer