xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 08:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90332
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar08:44 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:50 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd08:56 AM
 
 
Naigaon09:00 AM
 
 
Bhayander09:06 AM
 
 
Mira Rd09:11 AM
 
 
Dahisar09:15 AM
 
 
Borivali09:21 AM
 
 
Kandivali09:26 AM
 
 
Malad09:29 AM
 
 
Goregaon09:32 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir09:34 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari09:37 AM
 
 
Andheri09:42 AM
 
 
Vile Parle09:47 AM
 
 
Santacruz09:50 AM
 
 
Khar Rd09:53 AM
 
 
Bandra09:58 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn10:01 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:04 AM
 
 
Dadar10:08 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:10 AM
 
 
Lower Parel10:13 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:16 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:19 AM
 
 
Grant Rd10:21 AM
 
 
Charni Rd10:23 AM
 
 
Marine Lines10:26 AM
 
 
Churchgate10:30 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer