xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 09:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90333
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate09:28 AM
 
Marine Lines09:31 AM
 
Charni Rd09:33 AM
 
Grant Rd09:36 AM
 
Mumbai Central09:38 AM
 
Mahalakshmi09:41 AM
 
Lower Parel09:44 AM
 
Prabhadevi09:47 AM
 
Dadar09:49 AM
 
Matunga Rd09:51 AM
 
Mahim Jn09:54 AM
 
Bandra09:58 AM
 
Khar Rd10:01 AM
 
Santacruz10:03 AM
 
Vile Parle10:06 AM
 
Andheri10:12 AM
 
Jogeshwari10:15 AM
 
Ram Mandir10:18 AM
 
Goregaon10:20 AM
 
Malad10:24 AM
 
Kandivali10:27 AM
 
Borivali10:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer