xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 09:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90334
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Goregaon09:34 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir09:37 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari09:40 AM
 
 
Andheri09:45 AM
 
 
Vile Parle09:50 AM
 
 
Santacruz09:53 AM
 
 
Khar Rd09:56 AM
 
 
Bandra10:01 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn10:04 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:07 AM
 
 
Dadar10:11 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:13 AM
 
 
Lower Parel10:16 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:19 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:22 AM
 
 
Grant Rd10:24 AM
 
 
Charni Rd10:26 AM
 
 
Marine Lines10:29 AM
 
 
Churchgate10:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer