xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Borivali at 09:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90362
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar09:05 AM
 
Nalla Sopara09:12 AM
 
Vasai Rd09:17 AM
 
Naigaon09:21 AM
 
Bhayander09:27 AM
 
Mira Rd09:32 AM
 
Dahisar09:36 AM
 
Borivali09:42 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer