xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 10:03 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90385
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:03 AM
 
 
Marine Lines10:06 AM
 
 
Charni Rd10:08 AM
 
 
Grant Rd10:11 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:13 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:16 AM
 
 
Lower Parel10:19 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:22 AM
 
 
Dadar10:24 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:26 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn10:29 AM
 
 
Bandra10:33 AM
 
 
Khar Rd10:36 AM
 
 
Santacruz10:39 AM
 
 
Vile Parle10:42 AM
 
 
Andheri10:48 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:52 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:55 AM
 
 
Goregaon10:57 AM
 
 
Malad11:01 AM
 
 
Kandivali11:04 AM
 
 
Borivali11:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer