xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 10:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90394
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali10:05 AM
 
 
Kandivali10:10 AM
 
 
Malad10:13 AM
 
 
Goregaon10:16 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir10:18 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:21 AM
 
 
Andheri10:26 AM
 
 
Vile Parle10:29 AM
 
 
Santacruz10:32 AM
 
 
Khar Rd10:35 AM
 
 
Bandra10:40 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn10:44 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:47 AM
 
 
Dadar10:51 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:53 AM
 
 
Lower Parel10:56 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:59 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:02 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:04 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:06 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:09 AM
 
 
Churchgate11:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer