xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 11:05 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90411
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri11:05 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:09 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:12 AM
 
 
Goregaon11:14 AM
 
 
Malad11:18 AM
 
 
Kandivali11:21 AM
 
 
Borivali11:27 AM
 
 
Dahisar11:30 AM
 
 
Mira Rd11:35 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:40 AM
 
 
Naigaon11:46 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:51 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:56 AM
 
 
Virar12:02 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer