xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 10:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90414
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali10:16 AM
 
 
Kandivali10:21 AM
 
 
Malad10:24 AM
 
 
Goregaon10:27 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:32 AM
 
 
Andheri10:38 AM
 
 
Bandra10:48 AM
 
 
Dadar10:53 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:00 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:02 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:04 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:07 AM
 
 
Churchgate11:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer