xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 10:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90418
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali10:20 AM
 
 
Kandivali10:25 AM
 
 
Malad10:28 AM
 
 
Goregaon10:31 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari10:36 AM
 
 
Andheri10:41 AM
 
 
Bandra10:51 AM
 
 
Dadar10:56 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:03 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:05 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:07 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:10 AM
 
 
Churchgate11:13 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer