xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 10:42 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90437
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate10:42 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:52 AM
 
 
Dadar10:59 AM
 
 
Bandra11:06 AM
 
 
Andheri11:15 AM
 
 
Borivali11:30 AM
 
 
Dahisar11:34 AM
 
 
Mira Rd11:39 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:44 AM
 
 
Naigaon11:50 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:55 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:00 PM
 
 
Virar12:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer