xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 10:51 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90447
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate10:51 AM
 
Marine Lines10:54 AM
 
Charni Rd10:56 AM
 
Grant Rd10:59 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:01 AM
 
Mahalakshmi11:04 AM
 
Lower Parel11:07 AM
 
Prabhadevi11:10 AM
 
Dadar11:12 AM
 
Matunga Rd11:14 AM
 
Mahim Jn11:17 AM
 
Bandra11:21 AM
 
Khar Rd11:24 AM
 
Santacruz11:27 AM
 
Vile Parle11:30 AM
 
Andheri11:35 AM
 
Jogeshwari11:38 AM
 
Ram Mandir11:41 AM
 
Goregaon11:43 AM
 
Malad11:47 AM
 
Kandivali11:50 AM
 
Borivali11:57 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer