xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90479
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:15 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:18 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:20 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:23 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:25 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:28 AM
 
 
Lower Parel11:31 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi11:34 AM
 
 
Dadar11:36 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd11:38 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn11:41 AM
 
 
Bandra11:45 AM
 
 
Khar Rd11:48 AM
 
 
Santacruz11:50 AM
 
 
Vile Parle11:53 AM
 
 
Andheri11:59 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:03 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:06 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:08 PM
 
 
Malad12:12 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:15 PM
 
 
Borivali12:21 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer