xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90483
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:18 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:21 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:23 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:26 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:28 AM
 
 
Dadar11:35 AM
 
 
Bandra11:41 AM
 
 
Andheri11:50 AM
 
 
Borivali12:05 PM
 
 
Dahisar12:08 PM
 
 
Mira Rd12:13 PM
 
 
Bhayander12:18 PM
 
 
Naigaon12:24 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:29 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:35 PM
 
 
Virar12:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer