xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 12:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90493
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri12:01 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:06 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:09 PM
 
Goregaon12:11 PM
 
Malad12:15 PM
 
Kandivali12:18 PM
 
Borivali12:24 PM
 
Dahisar12:29 PM
 
Mira Rd12:34 PM
 
Bhayander12:39 PM
 
Naigaon12:45 PM
 
Vasai Rd12:50 PM
 
Nalla Sopara12:55 PM
 
Virar01:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer