xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 12:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90501
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Andheri12:30 PM
 
Borivali12:46 PM
 
Dahisar12:51 PM
 
Mira Rd12:56 PM
 
Bhayander01:01 PM
 
Naigaon01:07 PM
 
Vasai Rd01:13 PM
 
Nalla Sopara01:18 PM
 
Virar01:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer