xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Bhayandar at 11:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90507
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra11:57 AM
 
Khar Rd12:01 PM
 
Santacruz12:03 PM
 
Vile Parle12:06 PM
 
Andheri12:11 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:14 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:17 PM
 
Goregaon12:19 PM
 
Malad12:23 PM
 
Kandivali12:26 PM
 
Borivali12:31 PM
 
Dahisar12:36 PM
 
Mira Rd12:41 PM
 
Bhayander12:48 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer