xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90515
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:38 AM
 
Marine Lines11:41 AM
 
Charni Rd11:43 AM
 
Grant Rd11:46 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:48 AM
 
Mahalakshmi11:51 AM
 
Lower Parel11:54 AM
 
Prabhadevi11:57 AM
 
Dadar11:59 AM
0 km
Matunga Rd12:01 PM
 
Mahim Jn12:04 PM
 
Bandra12:08 PM
 
Khar Rd12:11 PM
 
Santacruz12:13 PM
 
Vile Parle12:16 PM
 
Andheri12:22 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:25 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:28 PM
 
Goregaon12:30 PM
 
Malad12:34 PM
 
Kandivali12:37 PM
 
Borivali12:43 PM
 
Dahisar12:47 PM
 
Mira Rd12:52 PM
 
Bhayander12:57 PM
 
Naigaon01:03 PM
 
Vasai Rd01:08 PM
 
Nalla Sopara01:13 PM
 
Virar01:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer