xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90517
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate11:41 AM
 
 
Marine Lines11:44 AM
 
 
Charni Rd11:46 AM
 
 
Grant Rd11:49 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central11:51 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi11:54 AM
 
 
Lower Parel11:57 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:00 PM
 
 
Dadar12:02 PM
 
0 km
Matunga Rd12:04 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:07 PM
 
 
Bandra12:11 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:14 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:16 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:19 PM
 
 
Andheri12:25 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:28 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:31 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:33 PM
 
 
Malad12:37 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:40 PM
 
 
Borivali12:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer