xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 11:44 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90521
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:44 AM
 
Marine Lines11:47 AM
 
Charni Rd11:49 AM
 
Grant Rd11:52 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:54 AM
 
Mahalakshmi11:57 AM
 
Lower Parel12:00 PM
 
Prabhadevi12:03 PM
 
Dadar12:05 PM
0 km
Matunga Rd12:07 PM
 
Mahim Jn12:10 PM
 
Bandra12:14 PM
 
Khar Rd12:17 PM
 
Santacruz12:19 PM
 
Vile Parle12:22 PM
 
Andheri12:28 PM
 
Jogeshwari12:31 PM
 
Ram Mandir12:34 PM
 
Goregaon12:36 PM
 
Malad12:40 PM
 
Kandivali12:43 PM
 
Borivali12:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer