xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 11:29 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90522
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar11:29 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:35 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:40 AM
 
 
Naigaon11:44 AM
 
 
Bhayander11:50 AM
 
 
Mira Rd11:55 AM
 
 
Dahisar11:59 AM
 
 
Borivali12:03 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:10 PM
 
 
Malad12:13 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:16 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:18 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:21 PM
 
 
Andheri12:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer