xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 12:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90535
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (not on sunday)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:05 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:08 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:10 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:13 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:15 PM
 
0 km
Mahalakshmi12:18 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:21 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:24 PM
 
 
Dadar12:26 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:28 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:31 PM
 
 
Bandra12:35 PM
 
11km
Khar Rd12:38 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:40 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:43 PM
 
 
Andheri12:48 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:52 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:55 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:57 PM
 
 
Malad01:01 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:04 PM
 
 
Borivali01:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer