xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 12:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90538
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali12:21 PM
 
 
Kandivali12:26 PM
 
 
Malad12:29 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:32 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:34 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:37 PM
 
 
Andheri12:43 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:46 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:49 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:52 PM
 
 
Bandra12:57 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:00 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd01:03 PM
 
 
Dadar01:07 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi01:09 PM
 
 
Lower Parel01:12 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi01:15 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:18 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:20 PM
 
 
Charni Rd01:22 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:25 PM
 
 
Churchgate01:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer