xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 12:35 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90546
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Goregaon12:35 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:38 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:41 PM
 
 
Andheri12:45 PM
 
 
Vile Parle12:49 PM
 
 
Santacruz12:52 PM
 
 
Khar Rd12:55 PM
 
 
Bandra01:00 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:03 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd01:06 PM
 
 
Dadar01:10 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi01:12 PM
 
 
Lower Parel01:15 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi01:18 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:21 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:23 PM
 
 
Charni Rd01:25 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:28 PM
 
 
Churchgate01:32 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer