xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 12:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90565
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:29 PM
 
 
Marine Lines12:32 PM
 
 
Charni Rd12:34 PM
 
 
Grant Rd12:37 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:39 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:42 PM
 
 
Lower Parel12:45 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:48 PM
 
 
Dadar12:50 PM
 
0 km
Matunga Rd12:52 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:55 PM
 
 
Bandra12:59 PM
 
 
Khar Rd01:02 PM
 
 
Santacruz01:05 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:08 PM
 
 
Andheri01:13 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:16 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:19 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:21 PM
 
 
Malad01:25 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:28 PM
 
 
Borivali01:34 PM
 
 
Dahisar01:38 PM
 
 
Mira Rd01:43 PM
 
 
Bhayander01:48 PM
 
 
Naigaon01:54 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:59 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara02:04 PM
 
 
Virar02:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer