xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 12:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90568
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali12:51 PM
 
Kandivali12:56 PM
 
Malad12:59 PM
 
Goregaon01:02 PM
 
Ram Mandir01:04 PM
 
Jogeshwari01:07 PM
 
Andheri01:11 PM
 
Vile Parle01:14 PM
0 km
Santacruz01:17 PM
 
Khar Rd01:20 PM
 
Bandra01:24 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:27 PM
 
Matunga Rd01:30 PM
 
Dadar01:34 PM
 
Prabhadevi01:36 PM
 
Lower Parel01:39 PM
 
Mahalakshmi01:42 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:45 PM
 
Grant Rd01:47 PM
 
Charni Rd01:49 PM
 
Marine Lines01:52 PM
 
Churchgate01:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer