xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 12:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90572
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bhayander12:42 PM
 
Mira Rd12:47 PM
 
Dahisar12:51 PM
 
Borivali12:57 PM
 
Kandivali01:02 PM
 
Malad01:05 PM
 
Goregaon01:08 PM
 
Ram Mandir01:10 PM
 
Jogeshwari01:13 PM
 
Andheri01:17 PM
 
Vile Parle01:20 PM
0 km
Santacruz01:23 PM
 
Khar Rd01:26 PM
 
Bandra01:30 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:33 PM
 
Matunga Rd01:36 PM
 
Dadar01:40 PM
 
Prabhadevi01:42 PM
 
Lower Parel01:45 PM
 
Mahalakshmi01:48 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:51 PM
 
Grant Rd01:53 PM
 
Charni Rd01:55 PM
 
Marine Lines01:58 PM
 
Churchgate02:01 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer