xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 12:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90576
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar12:25 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:31 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:36 PM
 
 
Naigaon12:41 PM
 
 
Bhayander12:47 PM
 
 
Mira Rd12:52 PM
 
 
Dahisar12:56 PM
 
 
Borivali01:01 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:08 PM
 
 
Malad01:11 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:14 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:16 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:19 PM
 
 
Andheri01:24 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:27 PM
 
0 km
Santacruz01:30 PM
 
 
Khar Rd01:33 PM
 
 
Bandra01:38 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:41 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd01:44 PM
 
 
Dadar01:48 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi01:50 PM
 
 
Lower Parel01:53 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi01:56 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:59 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:01 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:03 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:06 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:10 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer