xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 01:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90581
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Churchgate01:19 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:22 PM
 
 
Charni Rd01:24 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:27 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:29 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi01:32 PM
 
 
Lower Parel01:35 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi01:38 PM
 
 
Dadar01:40 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd01:42 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:45 PM
 
 
Bandra01:49 PM
 
 
Khar Rd01:52 PM
 
 
Santacruz01:55 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:58 PM
 
 
Andheri02:03 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari02:06 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir02:09 PM
 
 
Goregaon02:11 PM
 
 
Malad02:15 PM
 
 
Kandivali02:18 PM
 
 
Borivali02:24 PM
 
 
Dahisar02:28 PM
 
 
Mira Rd02:33 PM
 
 
Bhayander02:38 PM
 
 
Naigaon02:44 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd02:49 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara02:54 PM
 
 
Virar03:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer