xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 12:41 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90586
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar12:41 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:48 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:53 PM
 
 
Naigaon12:57 PM
 
 
Bhayander01:03 PM
 
0 km
Mira Rd01:08 PM
 
 
Dahisar01:12 PM
 
 
Borivali01:17 PM
 
 
Andheri01:31 PM
 
 
Bandra01:41 PM
 
 
Dadar01:47 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:54 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:56 PM
 
 
Charni Rd01:58 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:01 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer