xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 12:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90587
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate12:55 PM
 
Marine Lines12:58 PM
0 km
Charni Rd01:00 PM
 
Grant Rd01:03 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:05 PM
 
Mahalakshmi01:08 PM
 
Lower Parel01:11 PM
 
Prabhadevi01:14 PM
 
Dadar01:16 PM
 
Matunga Rd01:18 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:21 PM
 
Bandra01:25 PM
 
Khar Rd01:28 PM
 
Santacruz01:31 PM
 
Vile Parle01:34 PM
 
Andheri01:39 PM
 
Jogeshwari01:42 PM
 
Ram Mandir01:45 PM
 
Goregaon01:47 PM
 
Malad01:51 PM
 
Kandivali01:54 PM
 
Borivali02:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer