xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 12:59 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90589
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:59 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:02 PM
 
0 km
Charni Rd01:04 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:07 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:09 PM
 
 
Dadar01:16 PM
 
 
Bandra01:22 PM
 
 
Andheri01:31 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:35 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:40 PM
 
 
Malad01:44 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:47 PM
 
 
Borivali01:53 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer