xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 01:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90596
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali01:22 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:27 PM
 
 
Malad01:30 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:33 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:35 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:38 PM
 
 
Andheri01:44 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:48 PM
 
0 km
Santacruz01:51 PM
 
 
Khar Rd01:54 PM
 
 
Bandra01:59 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn02:02 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd02:05 PM
 
 
Dadar02:09 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi02:11 PM
 
 
Lower Parel02:14 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi02:17 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:20 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:22 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:24 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:27 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer