xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 01:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90600
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali01:29 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:34 PM
 
 
Malad01:37 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:40 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:42 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:45 PM
 
 
Andheri01:50 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:54 PM
 
0 km
Santacruz01:57 PM
 
 
Khar Rd02:00 PM
 
 
Bandra02:04 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn02:07 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd02:10 PM
 
 
Dadar02:14 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi02:16 PM
 
 
Lower Parel02:19 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi02:22 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:25 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:27 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:29 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:32 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:37 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer