xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 01:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90601
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate01:08 PM
 
Marine Lines01:11 PM
0 km
Charni Rd01:13 PM
 
Grant Rd01:16 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:18 PM
 
Mahalakshmi01:21 PM
 
Lower Parel01:24 PM
 
Prabhadevi01:27 PM
 
Dadar01:29 PM
 
Matunga Rd01:31 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:34 PM
 
Bandra01:38 PM
 
Khar Rd01:41 PM
 
Santacruz01:44 PM
 
Vile Parle01:47 PM
 
Andheri01:52 PM
 
Jogeshwari01:55 PM
 
Ram Mandir01:58 PM
 
Goregaon02:00 PM
 
Malad02:04 PM
 
Kandivali02:07 PM
 
Borivali02:12 PM
 
Dahisar02:17 PM
 
Mira Rd02:22 PM
 
Bhayander02:27 PM
 
Naigaon02:33 PM
 
Vasai Rd02:39 PM
 
Nalla Sopara02:44 PM
 
Virar02:51 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer