xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Vasai Road at 01:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90605
Train Number BSR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Vasai Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate01:16 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:19 PM
 
0 km
Charni Rd01:21 PM
 
 
Grant Rd01:24 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central01:26 PM
 
 
Dadar01:33 PM
 
 
Bandra01:39 PM
 
 
Andheri01:49 PM
 
 
Borivali02:04 PM
 
 
Dahisar02:09 PM
 
 
Mira Rd02:14 PM
 
 
Bhayander02:19 PM
 
 
Naigaon02:25 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd02:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer