xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 01:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90611
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Churchgate01:22 PM
 
Marine Lines01:25 PM
 
Charni Rd01:27 PM
 
Grant Rd01:30 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:32 PM
 
Mahalakshmi01:35 PM
 
Lower Parel01:38 PM
 
Prabhadevi01:41 PM
 
Dadar01:43 PM
 
Matunga Rd01:45 PM
 
Mahim Jn01:48 PM
 
Bandra01:52 PM
 
Khar Rd01:55 PM
 
Santacruz01:58 PM
 
Vile Parle02:01 PM
 
Andheri02:06 PM
 
Jogeshwari02:09 PM
 
Ram Mandir02:12 PM
 
Goregaon02:14 PM
 
Malad02:18 PM
 
Kandivali02:21 PM
 
Borivali02:27 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer