xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Virar at 02:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90631
Train Number VR
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar02:03 PM
 
 
Bandra02:09 PM
 
 
Andheri02:17 PM
 
 
Borivali02:30 PM
 
 
Dahisar02:34 PM
 
 
Mira Rd02:39 PM
 
 
Bhayander02:44 PM
 
 
Naigaon02:50 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd02:56 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara03:02 PM
 
 
Virar03:09 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer