xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 01:29 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90638
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar01:29 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara01:36 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd01:41 PM
 
 
Naigaon01:45 PM
 
 
Bhayander01:51 PM
 
0 km
Mira Rd01:56 PM
 
 
Dahisar02:00 PM
 
 
Borivali02:05 PM
 
 
Andheri02:21 PM
 
 
Bandra02:30 PM
 
 
Dadar02:36 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:43 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:45 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:47 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:50 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer