xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 01:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90639
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate01:52 PM
 
 
Marine Lines01:55 PM
 
0 km
Charni Rd01:57 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:00 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:02 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi02:05 PM
 
 
Lower Parel02:08 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi02:11 PM
 
 
Dadar02:13 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd02:15 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn02:18 PM
 
 
Bandra02:22 PM
 
 
Khar Rd02:25 PM
 
 
Santacruz02:28 PM
 
 
Vile Parle02:31 PM
 
 
Andheri02:36 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari02:39 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir02:42 PM
 
 
Goregaon02:44 PM
 
 
Malad02:48 PM
 
 
Kandivali02:51 PM
 
 
Borivali02:57 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:01 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:06 PM
 
 
Bhayander03:11 PM
 
 
Naigaon03:17 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd03:22 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara03:27 PM
 
 
Virar03:34 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer