xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 02:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90640
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali02:08 PM
 
Kandivali02:13 PM
 
Malad02:16 PM
 
Goregaon02:19 PM
 
Ram Mandir02:21 PM
 
Jogeshwari02:24 PM
 
Andheri02:28 PM
 
Vile Parle02:31 PM
 
Santacruz02:34 PM
 
Khar Rd02:37 PM
 
Bandra02:41 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:44 PM
 
Matunga Rd02:47 PM
 
Dadar02:51 PM
 
Prabhadevi02:53 PM
 
Lower Parel02:56 PM
 
Mahalakshmi02:59 PM
 
Mumbai Central03:02 PM
 
Grant Rd03:04 PM
 
Charni Rd03:06 PM
 
Marine Lines03:09 PM
 
Churchgate03:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer