xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 02:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90661
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate02:17 PM
 
Marine Lines02:20 PM
 
Charni Rd02:22 PM
 
Grant Rd02:25 PM
 
Mumbai Central02:27 PM
 
Dadar02:34 PM
 
Bandra02:40 PM
 
Andheri02:48 PM
 
Borivali03:02 PM
 
Dahisar03:06 PM
 
Mira Rd03:11 PM
 
Bhayander03:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer