xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 02:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90673
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Marine Lines02:27 PM
 
Charni Rd02:29 PM
 
Grant Rd02:32 PM
 
Mumbai Central02:34 PM
 
Mahalakshmi02:37 PM
 
Lower Parel02:40 PM
 
Prabhadevi02:43 PM
 
Dadar02:45 PM
 
Matunga Rd02:47 PM
 
Mahim Jn02:50 PM
 
Bandra02:54 PM
 
Khar Rd02:57 PM
 
Santacruz03:00 PM
 
Churchgate03:01 PM
 
Vile Parle03:03 PM
 
Andheri03:08 PM
 
Jogeshwari03:12 PM
 
Ram Mandir03:15 PM
 
Goregaon03:17 PM
 
Malad03:21 PM
 
Kandivali03:24 PM
 
Borivali03:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer