xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 02:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90677
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate02:30 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:33 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:35 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:38 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:40 PM
 
 
Dadar02:47 PM
 
 
Bandra02:53 PM
 
 
Andheri03:02 PM
 
 
Borivali03:18 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:22 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:27 PM
 
 
Bhayander03:32 PM
 
 
Naigaon03:38 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd03:43 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara03:48 PM
 
 
Virar03:56 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer