xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 02:33 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90679
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate02:33 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:36 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:38 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:41 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:43 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi02:46 PM
 
 
Lower Parel02:49 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi02:52 PM
 
 
Dadar02:54 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd02:56 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn02:59 PM
 
 
Bandra03:03 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:06 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:09 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:12 PM
 
 
Andheri03:17 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:20 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir03:23 PM
 
 
Goregaon03:25 PM
 
 
Malad03:29 PM
 
 
Kandivali03:32 PM
 
 
Borivali03:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer