xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 02:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90680
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali02:48 PM
 
 
Kandivali02:53 PM
 
 
Malad02:56 PM
 
 
Goregaon02:59 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir03:01 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari03:04 PM
 
 
Andheri03:08 PM
 
 
Vile Parle03:11 PM
 
 
Santacruz03:14 PM
 
 
Khar Rd03:17 PM
 
 
Bandra03:21 PM
 
0 km
Mahim Jn03:24 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd03:27 PM
 
 
Dadar03:31 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi03:33 PM
 
 
Lower Parel03:36 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi03:39 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central03:42 PM
 
 
Grant Rd03:44 PM
 
 
Charni Rd03:46 PM
 
 
Marine Lines03:49 PM
 
 
Churchgate03:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer