xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Vasai Road at 02:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90683
Train Number BSR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Vasai Road
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate02:36 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:39 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:41 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:44 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:46 PM
 
 
Dadar02:53 PM
 
 
Bandra03:00 PM
 
 
Andheri03:09 PM
 
 
Borivali03:23 PM
 
 
Dahisar03:26 PM
 
 
Mira Rd03:31 PM
 
 
Bhayander03:36 PM
 
 
Naigaon03:42 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd03:49 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer